Parvasi |Radio |Parvasi TV |Punjabi Newspaper |Youtube |Business Pages

ICC Cricket World Cup 2019 – Points Table

TeamsMatWonLostTiedNRPtsNRR
India9710115+0.809
Australia9720014+0.868
England9630012+1.152
New Zealand9530111+0.175
Pakistan9530111-0.430
Sri Lanka934028-0.919
South Africa935017-0.030
Bangladesh935017-0.410
West Indies926015-0.225
Afghanistan909000-1.322

You might also like More from author

Leave A Reply

Your email address will not be published.